Inline Bottle Cap Tightener Model-TruCap | Mechanical Clutches Capping Disc System (Mechanical clutches)


CHASSIS SYSTEM | MAIN HOLDER SYSTEM

ELECTRIC PANEL SYSTEM | BOTTLE BELTS SYSTEM 

BELTS SYSTEM GEAR BOX | CAPPING DISC GEAR BOX

CAPPING DISC SYSTEM (MECHANICAL CLUTCHES)

CAPPING DISC SYSTEM (PNEUMATIC CLUTCHES)

Item Part No. Part Name Price
2 CURT-SS648M/87225 Universal Joint 5/8 X 3/4
4

M1-09579186

Slotted spring pin, OD: 1/4", Length: 1-1/4"

6 CAI-10X-21-030 Top guide height threaded rod
8 25CNFHS 1/4-20 Hex Finish Nut S/S
10 M1-67581447 Wing nuts, Thread size: 1/4-20
12 CAI-10X-21-032 Top guide pivot 2
14 PEER-77R12 Radial ball bearing, 3/4 X 1-5/8 X 7/16, shielded
16 M1-67927483 Clevis pin standard, OD: 1/4", Lenght: 1-1/2"
Item Part No. Part Name Price
18 CAI-10X-21-034 Pivot column 1
20 M1-67984641 Clevis pins, Min size: 1/4", Max size: 5/16", Lenght: 1-1/8 in
22 CAI-10X-21-022 Capping disc base with seals
24 M1-67927400 Clevis pin standard, OD: 1/4", Length: 1-1/14"
26 CURT-SS648M/87226 Universal Joint 3/4 X 3/4
28 M1-67581165 Acorn Nuts, thread size (Inch): 1/4-20
30 CAI-10X-21-024-1 Shaft
32 CAI-10X-21-004 Shaft transmision 3
Item Part No. Part Name Price
34 CAI-10X-21-006 Coupling sliding 1
36 CAI-10X-21-026 Rubber support
38 M1-67153288 External Retaining Ring 0,75 in
40 AMU-4.07OD x 1.97ID Torquing Wheels 4"
42 ASB-FF-620CUTO.562 Base busching
44 CAI-10X-21-028

 Rubber washer

46 M1-09578535 Slotted spring pin, OD: 1/8", Lenght: 1-3/8"
48 CAI-10X-21-053 Top guide A
Item Part No. Part Name Price
50 CAI-10X-21-051 Positiong pin guide
52 M1-67983882 Cotter Pins, Min size: 5/16", Max size: 3/8", Length: 1-7/16"
54 CAI-10X-21-050E Pivot top guide
56 CAI-10X-21-046 Tube support
58 CAI-10X-21-048 Tube bracket 2
60 CAI-10X-21-060 Nut 2
62 ASS-C0600-072-1250S Spring (0.6 OD, 0.072 Wire, 1.25 lenght)
64 302-010 Threaded rod guide 1
Item Part No. Part Name Price
66 CAI-10X-21-52E Pin A - B
68 CAI-10X-21-066 Spring base 1
70 CAI-10X-21-054 Guide 1
72 M1-67273888 Hexagon Socket Set Screw 3/4-10, Lenght: 3/4
74 CAI-10X-21-068 Guide 2
76 CAI-10X-21-062 Nut 1
78 CAI-10X-21-064 Spring base 2
80 CAI-10X-21-036 Threaded rod 1
Item Part No. Part Name Price
82 CAI-10X-21-018 Left hand bronze nut
84 CAI-10X-21-056 Right hand bronze nut
86 CAI-10X-21-038 Tube bracket 1
88 CAI-10X-21-042 Threaded rod 2
90 CAI-10X-21-040 Center Guide
92 M1-67153080 External retaining ring, SD: 0.500", FD: 0.461"
94 CAI-10X-21-044 Center support
96 302-100E-01-V1.1 Mechanical clutches assy

 

Related products